Fußballabteilung

Abteilungsleiter Fußball

  • Grassl Fritz
  • Telefon: 08074/9765
  • Mobil: 0151-11340129
  • E-Mail: fritz-grassl [at] web.de

2. Abteilungsleiter / Presse

  • Dominik Schuhbeck
  • Telefon: 08074/9154249
  • Mobil: 0174-3323565
  • E-Mail: dominik.schuhbeck [at] zosseder.de

Sponsoren

  • Heistracher Manfred
  • Telefon: 08074/917942
  • Mobil: 0175-4041869
  • E-Mail: mheistracher [at] web.de

Jugendleiter Fußball

  • Edlmann Jürgen
  • Telefon: 08074/9154338
  • Mobil: 0172-9484874
  • E-Mail: rjedlmann [at] t-online.de

2. Jugendleiter / Spielgemeinschaften

  • Klaus Pichler
  • Telefon: 08074/9156618
  • Mobil: 0151-70184944
  • E-Mail: pichler [at] biogas-hochreiter.de

Platzwart und Kasse

  • Wimmer Hans
  • Telefon: 08071/904996
  • Mobil: 0179-4511994
  • E-Mail: johann_wimmer [at] t-online.de

Platzwart

  • Lamprecht Peter
  • Telefon: 08071/8245
  • E-Mail: lampe-pitt [at] gmx.de
  • Unterforsthuber Josef
  • Telefon: 08074/1613
  • Mobil: 0171-6558154
  • E-Mail: ufo-uk [at] web.de

Tischtennis

  • Holzmann Sebastian
  • Telefon: 08074/1512
  • Mobil: 0170-6006376
  • E-Mail: holz-stecka [at] gmx.de

Badminton

  • Wenzl Gregor
  • Telefon: 08074/8390
  • E-Mail: gregor.wenzl [at] t-online.de

Volleyball

Abteilungsleiter

  • Gleixner Larissa
  • Mobil: 0157 30443690
  • E-Mail: larissagleixner [at] arcor.de

2. Abteilungsleiter

  • Schederecker Magdalena
  • Telefon: 08667/809328
  • Mobil:
  • E-Mail:

Jugendleiter Volleyball

  • Dettenbeck Tine
  • Telefon: 08074 / 8921
  • E-Mail: tine-erdlen [at] gmx.de

Freizeit

  • Manfred Brandstätter
  • Mobil: 08628-986844
  • E-Mail: mb [at] frommwieser-gmbh.de

Triathlon / Ski & Snowboard

Abteilungsleiter

  • Hopf Karl
  • Telefon: 08074/8918 oder 710
  • Mobil: 0170-5280893
  • E-Mail: karl.hopf [at] hopf-planung.de

2. Abteilungsleiter

  • Verbega Udo
  • Telefon: 08074/917894
  • Mobil: 0171-4816950
  • E-Mail: info [at] sportwagner.de

Damenturnen

  • Unterforsthuber Anneliese
  • Telefon: 08074/8987
  • E-Mail: Anneliese-unterforsthuber [at] web.de
  • Liebold Elisabeth
  • Telefon: 08074/1030
  • E-Mail: elisabeth.liebold [at] gmx.de
  • Stein Annemarie
  • Telefon: 08074/1414
  • E-Mail: a.stein1955 [at] web.de
  • Joneczek Isabella
  • Telefon: 08074/91585
  • E-Mail: adisal [at] freenet.de

Männerturnen

  • Böhm Arnold
  • Telefon: 08074/532
  • Mobil: 0171-6810470
  • E-Mail: boehm-arnold [at] t-online.de

Kinder & Garde / Zwergerl / Mutter-Kind

Kinder & Garde

  • Dinner Beate
  • Telefon: 08074/176767
  • E-Mail: dinnerbande [at] t-online.de

Zwergerl

  • Christine Schederecker
  • Telefon: 08074/176957
  • E-Mail: j.schederecker [at] web.de

Mutter-Kind

  • Lamprecht Irmi
  • Telefon: 08074/917758
  • Mobil:
  • E-Mail:

Karate

  • Schalch Richard
  • Telefon: 08621/977700
  • E-Mail: schalch [at] karate-traunreut.de
  • Anna Scheitzeneder
  • Telefon: 08074/1097
  • E-Mail: anna.scheitzeneder [at] live.de

Webseite

  • Benjamin Wenzl
  • E-Mail: webmaster [at] tsv-schnaitsee.de